Judge: Miss Rebecca Williams (Trebettyn)

BEST IN SHOW Purdie Mrs G DUNNYBRAE TICKETY BOO

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW Laidlaw-Good Mrs J & McShane Mrs C FHAIRMHOR HAUD YER WHEESHT AT RIGERIN

BEST OPPOSITE SEX Laidlaw-Good Mrs J & McShane Mrs C FHAIRMHOR HAUD YER WHEESHT AT RIGERIN

BEST PUPPY Palmer Mrs S & White Mr J & Mrs E LINIRGOR LADY OF CAIRNGLEN

RESERVE BEST PUPPY King Mrs G CLEDDANS DREAMING OF SUMMER

BEST VETERAN Mackenzie Mr T & Mrs H TULLOCHMOHR HERE WE GO AGAIN

BEST DOG Laidlaw-Good Mrs J & McShane Mrs C FHAIRMHOR HAUD YER WHEESHT AT RIGERIN

RESERVE BEST DOG Hunter Mrs M GLENRIOCH ROCK OF AGES

BEST PUPPY DOG King Mrs G CLEDDANS DREAMING OF SUMMER

BEST VETERAN DOG Mackenzie Mr T & Mrs H TULLOCHMOHR HERE WE GO AGAIN

BEST BITCH Purdie Mrs G DUNNYBRAE TICKETY BOO

RESERVE BEST BITCH Palmer Mrs S & White Mr J & Mrs E LINIRGOR LADY OF CAIRNGLEN

BEST PUPPY BITCH Palmer Mrs S & White Mr J & Mrs E LINIRGOR LADY OF CAIRNGLEN

BEST VETERAN BITCH Brown Miss G FENPINQUE GLITTERSPELLE

 

VETERAN DOG (8 Entries, 5 Absent)

1st Mackenzie Mr T & Mrs H TULLOCHMOHR HERE WE GO AGAIN

‍‍‍‍‍‍2nd Warden Mrs AR EYEVALLEY MACALLAN OF GLENTOCHTY ShCM VW

‍‍‍‍‍‍3rd McAleese Mr J & Mrs A LOCHTAYMOR MURRYMINT FOR GLORMHORCU

MINOR PUPPY DOG (3 Entries, 0 Absent)

1st King Mrs G CLEDDANS DREAMING OF SUMMER

‍‍‍‍‍‍2nd Strachan Mrs M BERNMAGS SUGAR CANE

‍‍‍‍‍‍3rd Noble Mrs C CORRIEVERN KRUGER SUNRISE

‍‍‍‍‍‍PUPPY DOG (5 Entries, 0 Absent)

1st King Mrs G CLEDDANS DREAMING OF SUMMER

2nd Halkett Mrs A NOBLEMOON HEAD OVER HEELS AT GARRELLGLEN

3rd Munro Mrs C LINIRGOR WALK THE LINE OF GLENBUIE

Res Bolton Mr RC & Mrs J MEGARVEY STILL GAME FOR SHIRESMILL

‍‍‍‍‍‍JUNIOR DOG (3 Entries, 1 Absent)

1st Bolton Mr RC & Mrs J MEGARVEY STILL GAME FOR SHIRESMILL

‍‍‍‍‍‍2nd Wallis Mrs K & Mr A LAMANCHA ROLL ON GOOD TIMES

SPECIAL YEARLING DOG (3 Entries, 1 Absent)

1st Hunter Mrs M GLENRIOCH ROCK OF AGES

2nd Wallis Mrs K & Mr A LAMANCHA ROLL ON GOOD TIMES

MAIDEN DOG (3 Entries, 0 Absent)

1st Hunter Mrs M GLENRIOCH ROCK OF AGES

2nd Halkett Mrs A NOBLEMOON HEAD OVER HEELS AT GARRELLGLEN

3rd Munro Mrs C LINIRGOR WALK THE LINE OF GLENBUIE

NOVICE DOG (3 Entries, 0 Absent)

1st Hunter Mrs M GLENRIOCH ROCK OF AGES

2nd Halkett Mrs A NOBLEMOON HEAD OVER HEELS AT GARRELLGLEN

3rd Munro Mrs C LINIRGOR WALK THE LINE OF GLENBUIE

UNDERGRADUATE DOG (2 Entries, 0 Absent)

1st Mcaleese Mr J & Mrs A SHERIFFMUIR GLORIOUS LAD AT GLORMHORCU

2nd Wallis Mrs K & Mr A LAMANCHA ROLL ON GOOD TIMES

GRADUATE DOG (1 Entries, 1 Absent)

POSTGRADUATE DOG (2 Entries, 1 Absent)

1st Wallis Mrs K & Mr A BLUE GEMSTONE KATRINA

LIMIT DOG (10 Entries, 2 Absent)

1st Laidlaw-Good Mrs J & McShane Mrs C FHAIRMHOR HAUD YER WHEESHT AT RIGERIN

2nd Ogilvie Mrs L LINIRGOR PLAY MY SONG FOR GLENBUIE

3rd Healy Mr B & Mrs M BLUEBRAES JACK FROST

Res Barron Mr J & Jenkins Ms C RANNALEROCH COTTON SPINNEY

OPEN DOG (5 Entries, 3 Absent)

1st Warden Mrs AR NOBLEMOON TAK THE HIGH ROAD TO GLENTOCHTY

2nd Barron Mr J & Jenkins Ms C RANNALEROCH ABHAINN DON

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..

VETERAN BITCH (5 Entries, 2 Absent)

1st Brown Miss G FENPINQUE GLITTERSPELLE

2nd Thomson Mr H & Mrs L GILLBRYAN DANISH PASTRY OF CLANN’ORACH

3rd Halkett Mrs A GARRELLGLEN FORGET ME NOT

MINOR PUPPY BITCH (4 Entries, 2 Absent)

1st Williamson Mr SD & Mrs TY SANDTI TIKI TAKA

2nd Brightley Miss PA DRUMKILTY’S LUS NA GREINE

PUPPY BITCH (3 Entries, 0 Absent)

1st Palmer Mrs S & White Mr J & Mrs E LINIRGOR LADY OF CAIRNGLEN

2nd Dunbar Miss L LINIRGOR NINE TO FIVE

3rd Hill Miss P & Smith Mr D MEGARVEY DEJA VU

JUNIOR BITCH (4 Entries, 2 Absent)

1st Dunbar Miss L LINIRGOR NINE TO FIVE

2nd Hill Miss P & Smith Mr D MEGARVEY DEJA VU

SPECIAL YEARLING BITCH (5 Entries, 0 Absent)

1st Purdie Mrs G DUNNYBRAE TICKETY BOO

2nd McDonald Miss M LAMANCHA QUESTION THE TRUTH

3rd Brown Miss G LEYNOSK MARCHESA

Res McNeish Mr M & Miss M DRUMKILTY TOODLE PIP JW

MAIDEN BITCH (6 Entries, 2 Absent)

1st Brown Miss G LEYNOSK MARCHESA

2nd Barron Mr J & Jenkins Ms C RANNALEROCH PEN-Y-BONT

3rd Frost Miss D SELENEEOS TYCHE

Res Simeonov Mr D CARDRONA CHIC

NOVICE BITCH (6 Entries, 3 Absent)

1st Frost Miss D SELENEEOS TYCHE

2nd Simeonov Mr D CARDRONA CHIC

‍‍‍‍‍‍3rd Simeonov Mr D & Mrs D CHARM STEP FLORENCE DREAM (IMP BGR)

UNDERGRADUATE BITCH (5 Entries, 0 Absent)

1st Purdie Mrs G DUNNYBRAE TICKETY BOO

2nd Barron Mr J & Jenkins Ms C RANNALEROCH HIGHLAND LILT

3rd O’Brien Mrs P & Mr T LAMANCHA OPTIMISTIC ORCHID

Res Hill Miss P & Smith Mr D MEGARVEY DEJA VU

GRADUATE BITCH (5 Entries, 2 Absent)

1st McDonald Miss M LAMANCHA OBSIDIAN FLAME

2nd McNeish Mr M & Miss M DRUMKILTY TOODLE PIP JW

3rd Bradley Mrs M CEILCAESAR BEN AVON

POSTGRADUATE BITCH (10 Entries, 5 Absent)

1st Lochhead Mr P & Mrs C BLUEBRAES MEADOW PIPIT

2nd Brown Miss G LEYNOSK GOLD CARD

3rd McAlpine Miss L DRUMKILTY MAIREAD

Res Wilson Ms L GUNHILLS LESSONS OF LIFE FOR LILLIESLEA

LIMIT BITCH (6 Entries, 1 Absent)

1st Palmer Mrs S & White Mr J & Mrs E LINIRGOR PERFECT SYMPHONY OF CAIRNGLEN

2nd Williamson Mr SD & Mrs TY SANDTI HITS THE SWEET SPOT JW

3rd Thomson Mr H & Mrs L CLANNORACH SWEET DREAMS

Res Russell Mrs J GRASSYARDS CALL ME MADAM JW

OPEN BITCH (4 Entries, 0 Absent)

1st Dunbar Miss L LINIRGOR PIPER’S SONG

2nd Purdie Mrs G MEGARVEY ITTY BITTY BOO JW

3rd Williamson Mr SD & Mrs TY THORNYWAIT ATOMIC BETTY FOR SANDTI

Res Cuthill Miss I MOUSSEGLEN MACARIA